1.RLN Herren

 

 
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Ergebnis
 
  1 23.09.2017 19:00 TuS Ebstorf BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen     47 : 78  
  2 01.10.2017 14:00 TSG Westerstede BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Hossensporthalle 74 : 84  
  3 07.10.2017 15:00 ALBA Berlin BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Max-Schmeling-Halle A 67 : 73  
  4 14.10.2017 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen WSG Königs Wusterhausen Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum 80 : 65   
  5 22.10.2017 16:00 VfL Stade BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium 68 : 80  
  6 28.10.2017 16:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen TSV Neustadt temps Shooters Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum 81 : 69  
  7 05.11.2017 16:00 RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen BBIS-Halle 81 : 69  
  8 11.11.2017 16:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen SC Rasta Vechta Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum 88 : 65  
  9 18.11.2017 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen ASC 46 Göttingen Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum 95 : 76  
  10 25.11.2017 19:30 Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS Neustadt BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Vereinszentrum BTS 54 : 89  
  11 02.12.2017 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen BBC Rendsburg Twisters Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum 88 : 60  
  12 09.12.2017 19:30 BG Aschersleben Tigers BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Sporthalle "Ballhaus" 73 : 84  
  13 16.12.2017 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen TSG Bergedorf Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  14 06.01.2018 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen TuS Ebstorf Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  15 13.01.2018 18:30 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen TSG Westerstede Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  16 20.01.2018 16:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen ALBA Berlin Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  17 27.01.2018 18:00 WSG Königs Wusterhausen BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Mehrzweckhalle "Paul-Dinter-Halle"    
  18 03.02.2018 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen VfL Stade Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  19 17.02.2018 19:30 TSV Neustadt temps Shooters BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Schule am Ahnsförth    
  20 24.02.2018 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  21 03.03.2018 15:00 SC Rasta Vechta BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen RASTA Dome    
  22 10.03.2018 15:00 ASC 46 Göttingen BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Hainberg Gymnasium    
  23 17.03.2018 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS Neustadt Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  24 24.03.2018 19:15 BBC Rendsburg Twisters BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Herdergymnasium    
  25 07.04.2018 18:00 BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen BG Aschersleben Tigers Ballsporthalle im Freizeitzentrum    
  26 14.04.2018 18:00 TSG Bergedorf BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen Gesamtschule Fährbuernfleet    
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Uwe Klöppel